|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: BRUYLANT (03/09/2007) Weight: 969g. / 2.13lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2802722247
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $290.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: BRUYLANT (02/14/2003) Weight: 985g. / 2.17lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2802716220
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $347.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: BRUYLANT (06/08/1999) Weight: 1130g. / 2.49lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2802711989
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $355.51 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: BRUYLANT (10/30/1998) Weight: 930g. / 2.05lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2802707086
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $251.53 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: F Release: ?
Description: Books in acceptable condition may show moderate to heavy wear and may have lots of writing/underlini...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $20.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: SOLESMES (08/01/2005) Weight: 570g. / 1.25lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2852740761
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $103.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: (07/22/2004) Weight: 280g. / 0.61lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 8883953649
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $42.64 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: europe
Media: DVD Condition: M Release: ?
Description: dvd sbp 0000-00-00 rare item: /condition: mint/country: argentina pelicula releasedate: 20 3 2009 zo...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $24.29 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: DVD Condition: NEW Release: 1641492843
Description: NEW: Unopened and factory-sealed DVD isbn: B00062IZR2
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: DVD Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW SEALED. (STOCK#: NOENN-GC3) isbn: B000YE1JPW [PLUS BONUS TV. CLASSICS]
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.30 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: 7" Condition: EX Release: ?
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $113.42 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: publisher: International Artists Ltd A fine oversized photocover softcover. Includes stub from L...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $25.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: 7" Condition: EX Release: ?
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $115.36 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: 7" Condition: EX Release: ?
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $130.89 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: VINYL Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: lp, jacket in very good condition, original sleeve, record in very good condition with no scratches,...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $22.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Shows the residence of Liberace. Fine condition.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: DVD Condition: NEW Release: 5493155396
Description: isbn: B00012FX36
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.49 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: publisher: International Artists Ltd A very good to fine large pamphlet. 11" by 11" tall. Souveni...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: G Release: 1914612520
Description: Gently played CD complete with original booklet. Jewel case may show some wear. isbn: B00079YXS4
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.39 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: publisher: Putnam 1973 Hardcover book. Dust jacket in Very good condition, book in very fine con...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000HHUUEM
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: (09/01/1992) Weight: 404g. / 0.89lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2865633020 (COLLECTION PHILOSOP...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $64.38 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New Book, Super Fast Shipping. Orders are shipped daily. Customer satisfaction is our priority...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $46.76 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: 1 Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: CD has been opened but never played; Disc is mint condition; Ships Immediately First-Class [AUDIO CD...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: EX Release: ?
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $116.92 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out in less than 24 hours after order is placed. Support Your Small ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.45 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Good condition hardcover book with no dust jacket. isbn: B001OAFSJ8
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.65 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: 1 Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0890818436 Has signature, possibly from author but not very legible with inscription to prev...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: FACETS VIDEO Made In: ?
Media: DVD Condition: M- Release: ?
Description: Disc and case are in great condition (SUB)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.20 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: File J / A few pages have minor hiliting randomly throughout/ light shelf wear / edge wear cover / p...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.49 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: VG Release: 4727120122
Description: Used - Very Good; Gently played CD. Will be shipped promptly! isbn: B00002R0ZR
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0943058201
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Red cloth boards w/o dust jacket. Book is in very nice condition, text is unmarked and pages are ti...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $79.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: VIDEO:NTSC(USA) Condition: VG+ Release: 8839000769
Description: Original VHS NTSC video in original box, minor edge wear no notable damage isbn: B00004COJY [VHS]
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: 5 Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0345021649 slight fading to cover, looks unread
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $14.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: isbn: 9715010245
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL Condition: NEW Release: 8926004996
Description: BRAND NEW SEALED (STOCK#: NOENN-ZI1) isbn: B002LHQQJ4
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.45 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: ORIKI MUSIC Made In: ?
Media: 12" Condition: M/M Release: ORK1201
Description: Luba, Andre - Antonio, Cicero - Gomes, Dito - Conceiçao, Giba - Souza, Kiko - Pereira, Marcio - Cedr...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $12.42 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: EMPREINTE TEMPS(11/01/2005) Weight: 123g. / 0.27lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2906405655
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $34.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: DES 3 MONTS (08/21/2000) Weight: 280g. / 0.61lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2909735354
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $45.16 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: ADA (11/20/2007) Weight: 450g. / 0.99lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2895654476
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $66.63 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: EPM (09/30/1999) Weight: 100g. / 0.22lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2908900386
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $16.03 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: DG-MUSIQUE (04/20/2003) Weight: 100g. / 0.22lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2908900661
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $49.59 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: ADA (10/26/2006) Weight: 100g. / 0.22lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2895652740
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $65.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: AXIOM FILMS Made In: united kingdom
Media: DVD Condition: M-/M- Release: AXM558
Description: Actors: Linda Ferri, Alessandro Morace, Barbora Bobulova
Directors: Kim Rossi Stuart
Format: PAL
...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $13.04 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: ARTPRINT Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Patriguani, Libero - Easyriders ( Art Print Art Prints Art Prints Libero Patriguani Libero Patrigua...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $16.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: europe
Media: DVD Condition: M Release: ?
Description: 040812 1904-08-12 pal/region 2 -dark untold story of castro's cuba-/
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $14.80 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: AUDIOCD Condition: NEW Release: 6971071528
Description: ean: 0886971071528 Import General, CD Album, Imports
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.80 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Softcover, some underlining in text, All orders are shipped with shipping and delivery confirmatio...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $50.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: good, clean tight,slight stain page side,but book looks OK isbn: 9684971508
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.95 |
 |
|